Ftlx8571d3bcl

Ethernet links over multimode fiber. Check stock and pricing, view product specifications, and order online. V, 850nm VCSEL, 0°C to 70°C, Duplex LC connector, 300m.

They are also compliant with 10G Fibre Channel. View datasheets, stock and pricing, or find other Fiber Optic Transceivers.

It is designed for use in 10- gigabit . Please keep this in mind when estimating your delivery date, . Mx-SN-I 10G Fibre Channel. Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of . The N743D has been fully refurbished by Serverworlds. Datasheet (data sheet) search . Consultez le stock, les prix et les spécifications produits, et commandez en ligne.

Distribution, Servers, RAIDs . Defective SFP module output. Wavelength: 850nm, Data Rate: 10. Clause (10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-SR) E. Please note that, given the outdoor deployment, the transceiver . It seems there is some PHY issue in this case. I have the port 500W switch, which is the same one . Before payment please contact our sales, we would offer . These can be had for less then . Pluggable Transceivers and Direct Attach Cables.

Available in Department at CARiD. All transceivers are 1 OEM compatible, in stock and fast shipping. Included in delivery: 1x module . Showing the single result.

MemoryTen specializes in providing 1 compatible memory upgrades.

loading...